North West A 

Team Greenbank Liver Toffees Boccia Wirral Everton Park Boccia Blackpool Flyers Bury Jigsaw Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Greenbank Liver Toffees

0 - 0

0 - 0

Boccia Wirral

Everton Park Boccia
Blackpool Flyers
Bury Jigsaw

North West B 

Team Bury Boccia Bears Stockport Boccia Rochdale Rebels Bury Aces Blackpool waves Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Bury Boccia Bears
Stockport Boccia  
Rochdale Rebels  
Bury Aces

Blackpool waves

North West C

Team Bury Tigers  DDA Diamonds Blackpool Braves Bury Boccia Jigsaw warriors Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Bury Tigers 
DDA Diamonds  
Blackpool Braves  
Bury Boccia

Jigsaw warriors

Yorkshire A 

Team Sheffield Steelers  Hambleton Boccia Scarboccia Leeds Owls Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Sheffield Steelers 
Hambleton Boccia  
Scarboccia  
Leeds Owls

Yorkshire B

Team Sheffield Rebels Hambleton Boccia 2 Scarboccia 2 Leeds Legends Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Sheffield Rebels
Hambleton Boccia 2  
Scarboccia 2  
Leeds Legends

Surrey

Team YMCA Wildcats YMCA Tigers ECL Linkers 1 ECL Linkers 2 Special Olympics Surrey  Solent University Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
YMCA Wildcats
YMCA Tigers  
ECL Linkers 1  
ECL Linkers 2

Special Olympics Surrey

Solent University

East A 

Team Harlow Hurricanes Harlow Heroes Shooting stars SOSA Shooters Rising Stars SOSA Stars Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Harlow Hurricanes
Harlow Heroes  
Shooting stars  
SOSA Shooters

Rising Stars

SOSA Stars

East B 

Team YMCA Thames Gateway Uttlesford Boccia Hatfield Eaglets Golden Eagles Brimsdown Gotchas Enfield Community Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
YMCA Thames Gateway
Uttlesford Boccia  
Hatfield Eaglets  
Golden Eagles

Brimsdown Gotchas

Enfield Community

East Anglia 

Team Peterborough Boccia Club A Lowestoft Boccia Club Norwich Pioneers Ely Boccia Eagles Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Peterborough Boccia Club A
Lowestoft Boccia Club  
Norwich Pioneers  
Ely Boccia Eagles

East Anglia

Team Peterborough Boccia Club  Ely Bocia Ospreys St Georges Knights Norwich Pioneers Two Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Peterborough Boccia Club 
Ely Bocia Ospreys  
St Georges Knights  
Norwich Pioneers Two

London

Team RHN Rollers Phoenix Fire Phoenix Flame Pace B  Hackney Warriors Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
RHN Rollers
Phoenix Fire  
Phoenix Flame  
Pace B

Hackney Warriors

Kent Group A 

Team Herne Bay Seagulls Bexley Superstars Prince Arthur Knights B  Thanet Thunderers Sharks Herne Bay Sandpipers Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Herne Bay Seagulls
Bexley Superstars  
Prince Arthur Knights B   
Thanet Thunderers Sharks

Herne Bay Sandpipers

Kent Group B 

Team Prince Arthur Knights C  Prince Arthur Knights A  Herne Bay Herons Thanet Thunderers Barracudas Bexley All Stars Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Prince Arthur Knights C 
Prince Arthur Knights A   
Herne Bay Herons  
Thanet Thunderers Barracudas

Bexley All Stars

Midlands

Team Boccia Brummies Worcester Wizards Bromsgrove Boccia Bears (GUEST) Leicestershire Giraffes Green Bears     Nottingham Knights  Foresters      Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Boccia Brummies
Worcester Wizards  
Bromsgrove Boccia Bears (GUEST)  
Leicestershire Giraffes

Green Bears

Nottingham Knights

Foresters

West League A

Team Pauls Place Allsorts Greenhill Grenadiers Pauls Place Buccaneers Gladiators Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
 
 

West League B 

Team Cotswold Crusaders Pauls Place Devils GEM Boccia Reds  GEM Boccia Greenhill Invincibles Games won Points Diff Points For Points Against
Cotswold Crusaders
Pauls Place Devils  
GEM Boccia Reds   
GEM Boccia

Greenhill Invincibles